Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               3/17/2018 - 5:45 PM
         Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/17/2018          
                      William M. Raines High School                       
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ribault  'A'                                        4:23.28           
     1) Richards, Ki'arie 11            2) Davis, Kali 10                 
     3) McClendon, Tania 10             4) Peterson, Syteria 09           
  2 Camden County  'A'                                  4:27.57           
     1) Manning, Anina 10               2) Rhodes, Nakieva 11             
     3) knapp, alaina 12                4) Collins, Kelsey 11             
  3 Battery Creek High School  'A'                      4:42.05           
     1) Gray, Tiana                     2) Coney, Trinity                 
     3) Milliedge, Kyanna               4) Johnson, Emonee                
  4 Bell  'A'                                           4:46.35           
     1) Hendrix, Scharma 8              2) Bost, Madi 10                  
     3) Hayward, Hailee 8               4) Thomas, Savana 10              
  5 Palatka  'A'                                        4:51.16           
     1) McCormik, Kayvasia 10           2) Douglas, Siona 11              
     3) Clark, Kimberely 10             4) Valentines, Cartashous 09      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Raines  'A'                                         4:06.28    2      
     1) Dennis, Gionet 12               2) Holland, Corliss 11            
     3) Coleman, Samaiyah 12            4) Johnson, Kanesheaira 11        
  2 Mainland  'A'                                       4:08.32           
     1) Wright, Sydney 09               2) Wilder, Shaniya 11             
     3) Wright, Camron 11               4) Elder, Jordan 10               
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        4:11.34           
     1) Jacobs, Alani 11                2) Bonzil, Christelle 10          
     3) Jacobs, Alandi 11               4) Washington, Queen 12           
  4 Matanzas  'A'                                       4:15.70           
     1) Clayton, Oryiah 09              2) Pusey, shanell 10              
     3) Wilds, Cadaen 11                4) Catlin, Ja Dashia 09           
  5 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  4:15.85           
     1) Kellum, Cynthia 11              2) May, Bailey 10                 
     3) Silva, Sarah 10                 4) Moore, Ashley 11               
Section  3                                                                
  1 Paxon  'A'                                          3:56.98    6      
     1) Kirkland, Kendall 11            2) Kirkland, Kai'lyn 10           
     3) Blake, Brazyl 10                4) Perryman, Dasia 10             
  2 Stephenson  'A'                                     4:00.52    4      
     1) Edwards, Capri 12               2) Harper, Simone 12              
     3) Mayfield, Marisa 10             4) Clowers, Rena 12               
  3 Pine Forest  'A'                                    4:06.68           
     1) Arrington, Koriyunna 10         2) Fountain, Gabrielle 12         
     3) Johnson, Deaundra 09            4) Smith, Catera 12               
  4 Godby  'A'                                          4:09.82           
     1) O'Banner, Akyrah 10             2) Jones, Amaya 09                
     3) Bradwell, Samieryah 12          4) Williams, Armani 11            
  5 Winter Springs  'A'                                 4:12.54           
     1) Bahr, Elayna 10                 2) Shaw, Marqia 12                
     3) Czurak, Mackenzie 10            4) Clark, Carina 12               
  6 Baldwin Georgia  'A'                                4:35.11           
     1) Butts, Makayla 12               2) Ricks, Rukiyah 12              
     3) Ross, Lanika 11                 4) Speights, Mollie 10            
Section  4                                                                
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:48.37   10      
     1) Whiley, Taquaria 12             2) Toussaint, Ulani 12            
     3) Gbolade, Ayoola 12              4) Hart, Markalah 10              
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:56.81    8      
     1) McGowan, Nya 09                 2) Jones, Zahria 09               
     3) Booker, Taja 10                 4) Dumas, Zariere 10              
  3 West Orange  'A'                                    3:59.45    5      
     1) Registre, Jahnile 09            2) Dotson, Taryn 12               
     3) Williams, Jasmine 12            4) Mayes, Shyanne 11              
  4 Atlantic Coast  'A'                                 4:04.55    3      
     1) Accius, Tamar 12                2) Bogadanova, Lera 11            
     3) Gilmore, Jailyn 12              4) Redding, Itiania 12            
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      4:06.57    1      
     1) Higgs, Ashley 12                2) Eutsey, Paquisha 11            
     3) Brown, Ranecia 09               4) Gordon, Jhanel 11              
  6 Miami Killian  'A'                                  4:16.00           
     1) Sanders, Míkynzi 09             2) Smith, De'aria 10              
     3) McGuire, Darnisha 12            4) West, Dymond 11                
  7 Olympia  'A'                                        4:19.88           
     1) Douglas, Hannah 09              2) Guthrie, Lauren 10             
     3) Mark, Alyssa 10                 4) Padilla, Jacielle 10           
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                            DNF           
     1) Mason, Jasmine 12               2) Grace, Yasmin 09               
     3) Deadwyler, Jordan 09            4) Tliman, Faith 12               
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:48.37   4  10   
     1) Whiley, Taquaria 12             2) Toussaint, Ulani 12            
     3) Gbolade, Ayoola 12              4) Hart, Markalah 10              
  2 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:56.81   4   8   
     1) McGowan, Nya 09                 2) Jones, Zahria 09               
     3) Booker, Taja 10                 4) Dumas, Zariere 10              
  3 Paxon  'A'                                          3:56.98   3   6   
     1) Kirkland, Kendall 11            2) Kirkland, Kai'lyn 10           
     3) Blake, Brazyl 10                4) Perryman, Dasia 10             
  4 West Orange  'A'                                    3:59.45   4   5   
     1) Registre, Jahnile 09            2) Dotson, Taryn 12               
     3) Williams, Jasmine 12            4) Mayes, Shyanne 11              
  5 Stephenson  'A'                                     4:00.52   3   4   
     1) Edwards, Capri 12               2) Harper, Simone 12              
     3) Mayfield, Marisa 10             4) Clowers, Rena 12               
  6 Atlantic Coast  'A'                                 4:04.55   4   3   
     1) Accius, Tamar 12                2) Bogadanova, Lera 11            
     3) Gilmore, Jailyn 12              4) Redding, Itiania 12            
  7 Raines  'A'                                         4:06.28   2   2   
     1) Dennis, Gionet 12               2) Holland, Corliss 11            
     3) Coleman, Samaiyah 12            4) Johnson, Kanesheaira 11        
  8 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      4:06.57   4   1   
     1) Higgs, Ashley 12                2) Eutsey, Paquisha 11            
     3) Brown, Ranecia 09               4) Gordon, Jhanel 11              
  9 Pine Forest  'A'                                    4:06.68   3       
     1) Arrington, Koriyunna 10         2) Fountain, Gabrielle 12         
     3) Johnson, Deaundra 09            4) Smith, Catera 12               
 10 Mainland  'A'                                       4:08.32   2       
     1) Wright, Sydney 09               2) Wilder, Shaniya 11             
     3) Wright, Camron 11               4) Elder, Jordan 10               
 11 Godby  'A'                                          4:09.82   3       
     1) O'Banner, Akyrah 10             2) Jones, Amaya 09                
     3) Bradwell, Samieryah 12          4) Williams, Armani 11            
 12 Liberty  'A'                                        4:11.34   2       
     1) Jacobs, Alani 11                2) Bonzil, Christelle 10          
     3) Jacobs, Alandi 11               4) Washington, Queen 12           
 13 Winter Springs  'A'                                 4:12.54   3       
     1) Bahr, Elayna 10                 2) Shaw, Marqia 12                
     3) Czurak, Mackenzie 10            4) Clark, Carina 12               
 14 Matanzas  'A'                                       4:15.70   2       
     1) Clayton, Oryiah 09              2) Pusey, shanell 10              
     3) Wilds, Cadaen 11                4) Catlin, Ja Dashia 09           
 15 Bishop Snyder  'A'                                  4:15.85   2       
     1) Kellum, Cynthia 11              2) May, Bailey 10                 
     3) Silva, Sarah 10                 4) Moore, Ashley 11               
 16 Miami Killian  'A'                                  4:16.00   4       
     1) Sanders, Míkynzi 09             2) Smith, De'aria 10              
     3) McGuire, Darnisha 12            4) West, Dymond 11                
 17 Olympia  'A'                                        4:19.88   4       
     1) Douglas, Hannah 09              2) Guthrie, Lauren 10             
     3) Mark, Alyssa 10                 4) Padilla, Jacielle 10           
 18 Ribault  'A'                                        4:23.28   1       
     1) Richards, Ki'arie 11            2) Davis, Kali 10                 
     3) McClendon, Tania 10             4) Peterson, Syteria 09           
 19 Camden County  'A'                                  4:27.57   1       
     1) Manning, Anina 10               2) Rhodes, Nakieva 11             
     3) knapp, alaina 12                4) Collins, Kelsey 11             
 20 Baldwin Georgia  'A'                                4:35.11   3       
     1) Butts, Makayla 12               2) Ricks, Rukiyah 12              
     3) Ross, Lanika 11                 4) Speights, Mollie 10            
 21 Battery Creek High School  'A'                      4:42.05   1       
     1) Gray, Tiana                     2) Coney, Trinity                 
     3) Milliedge, Kyanna               4) Johnson, Emonee                
 22 Bell  'A'                                           4:46.35   1       
     1) Hendrix, Scharma 8              2) Bost, Madi 10                  
     3) Hayward, Hailee 8               4) Thomas, Savana 10              
 23 Palatka  'A'                                        4:51.16   1       
     1) McCormik, Kayvasia 10           2) Douglas, Siona 11              
     3) Clark, Kimberely 10             4) Valentines, Cartashous 09      
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                            DNF   4       
     1) Mason, Jasmine 12               2) Grace, Yasmin 09               
     3) Deadwyler, Jordan 09            4) Tliman, Faith 12